Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U19/20 Athena A
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A -- (0Y110-03XG19-0525)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A4
: Augusta Arsenal 98 Gold - ATH A
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
47
29
5
1
0
A13
: UFA 98G Red - ATH A
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
47
23
5
2
0
A5
: Concorde Fire Central Elite - ATH A
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
35
11
13
5
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite Black - ATH A
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
2
0
32
12
13
3
0
A15
: Georgia FC 98 Girls Elite - ATH A
5
5
5
0
2
5
2
0
5
2
0
31
5
14
6
0
A10
: SAF 98-99 Elite - ATH A
0
5
0
2
5
2
5
5
2
2
0
28
1
12
2
0
A11
: SSA Savannah UTD 98G Premier - ATH A
5
0
0
5
2
0
5
0
5
5
0
27
11
16
3
0
A1
: AFC Lightning 98 Gold - ATH A
5
0
0
2
5
5
2
5
0
2
0
26
4
15
0
0
A9
: Ga Revolution Girls U19 - ATH A
2
5
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
0
0
16
-9
17
8
0
A12
: TSC 98G Elite - ATH A
5
2
0
5
0
0
5
0
2
-4
0
15
-7
26
0
0
A8
: Lanier Sharks 97/99 - ATH A
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
14
-9
22
1
0
A6
: Concorde Fire South Black - ATH A
2
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
14
-9
23
9
0
A14
: Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold - ATH A
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
12
-16
33
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
0
0
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
11
-18
30
7
0
A7
: Georgia FC 99 Girls Premier - ATH A
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
-28
51
3
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369256
McCurry Park
11:00 AM
23
A1 vs A3
AFC Lightning 98 Gold - ATH A
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369264
Georgia Soccer Park
10:00 AM
2
A5 vs A3
Concorde Fire Central Elite - ATH A
5
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369272
Bunten Road Park
03:00 PM
2
A3 vs A7
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
4
vs.
Georgia FC 99 Girls Premier - ATH A
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369330
Scott Hudgens Park
05:00 PM
1
A3 vs A8
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
1
vs.
Lanier Sharks 97/99 - ATH A
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369296
Bunten Road Park
05:00 PM
1
A3 vs A13
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
0
vs.
UFA 98G Red - ATH A
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369324
Scott Hudgens Park
01:00 PM
1
A3 vs A6
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
1
vs.
Concorde Fire South Black - ATH A
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369280
Scott Hudgens Park
05:00 PM
1
A3 vs A9
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
2
vs.
Ga Revolution Girls U19 - ATH A
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369304
Bethesda Park
11:00 AM
Bute
A15 vs A3
Georgia FC 98 Girls Elite - ATH A
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
1
Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369288
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
4
A11 vs A3
SSA Savannah UTD 98G Premier - ATH A
5
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
369318
Scott Hudgens Park
01:00 PM
2
A3 vs A4
Atlanta Fire - 98/99 Elite White - ATH A
1
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 98 Gold - ATH A
4